Results - Tuesday, August 11th

August 11, 2015

NAPA Auto Parts Hustlin the High Banks 51 Presented by Maple City Dodge, Outman Equipment, Two Rivers Timber Company

Quick Results

Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series North Region

 

Total Cars: 43

Heat 1: Mike Bills

Heat 2: Alan Rudalavage

Heat 3: Grant Hilfiger

Heat 4: Josh Nobriga

Heat 5: Stewart Friesen

Consi 1: Eric Fisher

Consi 2 : Billy Van Pelt

Consi 3: Cory Costa

Feature (51 Laps): STEWART FRIESEN, Dylan Dewert, Danny Johnson, Tyler Siri, Josh Nobriga, Andy Bachetti, Kenny Peoples Jr, Bobby Davis, Boyd MacTavish, Alan Johnson, Billy Van Pelt, Donnie Lawson, Alan Rudalavage, Grant Hilfiger, Byron Worthing, Mike Bills, Jeff Hoetzler, Joe Dgien, Eric Fisher, Mike Mahaney, Dillon Groover, Anthony Perrego, Jackie Brown, Cory Costa, Dale Welty, Ray Bliss Jr, Art Goodier, Danny Creeden

SUNY Canton GRIT Sportsman Series

Total Cars: 31

Heat 1: Dayton Brewer

Heat 2: Josh Keesey

Heat 3: Chris Daugherty

Heat 4: Josh Sawyer

Consi: Stacey Jackson

Feature: JOSH KEESEY, Brandon Martin, Josh Sawyer, Dayton Brewer, Chris Daugherty, Brandon Butler, Casey Pavlick, Dale Welty, AJ Costley, Tim Guild, Zach Sutton, Stacey Jackson, Steve Andrulonis, Bryan Belanger, Ryan Olsomer, Kyle Inman, Ron White, Bobby Peoples, Collin Brown, Mickey Wilbur, Rich Powell, Zach Cary, Brett Buono, Jake Dgien, Ray Bliss Sr, Ray Bliss Jr

QUAD C Challenge

Total Cars: 18

Heat 1: Shawn Gleason

Heat 2: Joe Birdsall

Heat 3: Matt Prescott

Feature: NATE FREELAND (1), Matt Prescott, Shawn Gleason, Billy Joe Birdsall, Ron Daily Jr, Joe Birdsall, Dave Whetham, Dave Richmond, Karl Born, John Hand, Chris Hand, Carl Lebarron, Trevor Tompkins, Ashlee Sutryk, Jared Brown, Codie Baker, Brett Marlatt, Adam DelGrosso, Wes Houghtalin

Please reload

Featured Posts

Whritenour Victorious At The ‘Steve Kent Memorial 100’ At Woodhull Raceway

October 2, 2019

1/10
Please reload

Recent Posts
Please reload

Archive
Please reload

Search By Tags